Sox

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Cleveland

White Sox Vs Cleveland

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on Cleveland at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 12:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Royals

White Sox Vs Royals

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Royals at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Royals

White Sox Vs Royals

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Royals at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Royals

White Sox Vs Royals

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Royals at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Yankees

White Sox Vs Yankees

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Yankees at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 5:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Yankees

White Sox Vs Yankees

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Yankees at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 12:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Athletics

White Sox Vs Athletics

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Athletics at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Athletics

White Sox Vs Athletics

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Athletics at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Athletics

White Sox Vs Athletics

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Athletics at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Athletics

White Sox Vs Athletics

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Athletics at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 12:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Cubs

White Sox Vs Cubs

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Cubs at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Cubs

White Sox Vs Cubs

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Cubs at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 5:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Cubs

White Sox Vs Cubs

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Cubs at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 12:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Pirates

White Sox Vs Pirates

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Pirates at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Pirates

White Sox Vs Pirates

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Pirates at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Red Sox

White Sox Vs Red Sox

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Red Sox at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Red Sox

White Sox Vs Red Sox

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Red Sox at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 5:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Red Sox

White Sox Vs Red Sox

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Red Sox at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 12:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Angels

White Sox Vs Angels

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Angels at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Angels

White Sox Vs Angels

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Angels at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Angels

White Sox Vs Angels

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Angels at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 12:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Reds

White Sox Vs Reds

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Reds at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Reds

White Sox Vs Reds

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Reds at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Tigers

White Sox Vs Tigers

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Tigers at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 6:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Tigers

White Sox Vs Tigers

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Tigers at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 5:40 pm
  • 21+

guaranteed rate field

White Sox Vs Tigers

White Sox Vs Tigers

Come to Reggies and let us take you to the game in our Reggies Rock Bus!

Watch the Chicago White Sox take on the Tigers at Guarantee Rate Field, then hop on the bus back to Reggies at the end of the game!

It’s a Free Shuttle. Come hang out and Pre-Game on our Award Winning Wings. First Place BBQ in 2014 and 2012 / Bronze Metal HOT in 2013 at Wingfest!

  • Departs: 1:40 pm
  • 21+