saigon kick ("water" 30th anniversary tour)
3 Floyds / Cocktails
Celebrate the launch of Three Floyds’ new premium canned cocktails!
Blues / Ska / ska punk
THE SCOFFLAWS
SPACE MONKEY MAFIA
BEAT THE SMART KIDS
DJ CHUCK WREN (Jump Up Records)
Classic Rock / Metal / New Wave
SCHOOL OF ROCK CHICAGO WEST
Classic Rock / Metal / New Wave
SCHOOL OF ROCK CHICAGO WEST
collective media presents: geeks and moshpits – a c2e2 after party with cosplay contests
ROTUNDOS
LA ROSA NOIR
DEAD DOG
MACHÏN
open mic comedy
MICHAEL JOHNSON
Marc LeValle
Classic Rock / Metal / New Wave
SCHOOL OF ROCK CHICAGO WEST
Classic Rock / Metal / New Wave
SCHOOL OF ROCK CHICAGO WEST
Jazz / Latin / Latin Jazz
CROSSWIND
capicola booking presents:
GORGATRON
CARRION THRONE
SELENOPLEXIA
SCUMROT
Accoustic / Comedy / Open Mic
ZACK FEDOR
BLAKE BURKHART
Bingo
Bingo with Tyler
tipsy tuesday w/ mr. blotto
MR. BLOTTO
RAY CASHMAN
empire productions presents:
KING 810
HEATHENSUN
FRACTAL AURA
LOST IN EXILE
Indie Alternative / Shoegaze / Surf Rock
IMPULSIVE HEARTS
LITHIA
6KITTY
empire productions presents: legions of metal fest 2024
UNLEASH THE ARCHERS
STRIKER
GREYHAWK
TOWER HILL
OWLBEAR
LYCANTHRO
empire productions presents: legions of metal fest 2024
THEANDRIC
DYSPLACER
PERENNIAL QUEST
OLATHIA
empire productions presents: legions of metal fest 2024
WATCHTOWER
HIRAX
DAWNBRINGER
STRESS ANGEL
NIGHT COBRA
MEAN MISTREATER
MIDNIGHT VICE
FER DE LANCE
open mic comedy
MICHAEL JOHNSON
Marc LeValle
empire productions presents: legions of metal fest 2024
LEATHER DUCHESS
MOURN THE LIGHT
VIPERWITCH
ICE HOWL
DEVOLUTION
empire productions presents:
VALE OF PNATH
ABIGAIL WILLIAMS
BEASTLURKER
NEQRIEM
Accoustic / Comedy / Open Mic
ZACK FEDOR
BLAKE BURKHART
Bingo
Bingo with Tyler
Rock
SCHOOL OF ROCK CHICAGO WEST
SCHOOL OF ROCK BARRINGTON
riot fest presents:
KERRY KING
tipsy tuesday w/ mr. blotto
MR. BLOTTO
empire productions presents:
VORLUST
WRAITH
GRANULATED
MORBIDITY
Hard Rock / Psych Rock / Stoner Rock
WIZZO
WE KILLED THE LION
WOLFRAM
empire productions presents:
MASTER BOOT RECORD
DAWN DIVISION
THE CHILDREN’S CRUSADE
jump up records + reggies presents:
COOLIDGE
THE CROMBIES ( members of Lord Mikes Dirty Calypsonians, Deals Gone Bad, The Stranger, The Sonnets, The Civilized Age)
THE OPERATORS
DJ CHUCK WREN (Jump Up Records)
sweetbuzz presents:
MUNGION
BIG BLITZ
EARTH RADIO
artfinix studios presents:
ARTFINIX
Hard Rock / Rock / Rock and Roll
MARSVENUSMOON
PIPE
SOMEONE’S VILLAIN
empire productions presents: esoteric and spectral voice (co-headline)
ESOTERIC
SPECTRAL VOICE
VACANT EYES
PILLAR OF LIGHT
open mic comedy
MICHAEL JOHNSON
Marc LeValle
jump up records presents:
PILFERS
THE KILOGRAMS (Member of Mighty Mighty Bosstones & Sammy Kay)
CRANBERRY BATCAVE
DJ CHUCK WREN (Jump Up Records)
Americana / Blues / Blues Rock
FRANK BANG
Accoustic / Comedy / Open Mic
ZACK FEDOR
BLAKE BURKHART
Heavy Metal / Rock / Video Games
GALACTIC EMPIRE
BIT BRIGADE
SUPER GUITAR BROS
Bingo
Bingo with Tyler
tipsy tuesday w/ mr. blotto
MR. BLOTTO
Punk / Punk Rock / Rock
CRAZY & THE BRAINS
RADAR WAVES
BRAIN REPAIR
pbr and empire present:
ARTIFICIAL BRAIN
ASCENDED DEAD
ALTARS
GOETIA
CONTAMINATED (Melbourne, Australia)
Folk / Indie Alternative / Indie Pop
JENNY SCARA
JULIA MORRISON
MIKEY HARMS
double trouble blues night
BILLY FLYNN BLUES BAND
SMILEY TILLMON BAND
ARTUR MENEZES
echoes of pompeii - "pink floyd through the years: volume 2"
ECHOES OF POMPEII
Death Metal / Grindcore / Metal
CONTAMINATED (Melbourne, Australia)
GIRTH
DISPOSAL UNIT
MELTING ROT
GONZO VIOLENCE
empire productions presents:
OUTRUN THE SUNLIGHT
ADVENT HORIZON
SIGNIFY
Punk / Skate Punk / Skate Rock
CARDIEL
FASTPLANTS
NIGHTFREAK
open mic comedy
MICHAEL JOHNSON
Marc LeValle
Cajun / Crawfish
CRAWFISH BOIL
CHICAGO SOUL EXPLOSION
VINCE WILLIS ALL-STARS
AAGE BIRCH
nolen entertainment presents: sunday night live
YANA RENEA
B LILLY
ERTHE ST. JAMES
D2G
Comedy / Stand Up
BLAKE BURKHART
empire productions presents:
CARDINALS FOLLY
THE WATERFALL KING
PROFESSOR EMERITUS
FARSEER
Bingo
Bingo with Tyler
Rock
SCHOOL OF ROCK CHICAGO WEST
SCHOOL OF ROCK GLENBROOK
tipsy tuesday w/ mr. blotto
MR. BLOTTO
COVINGTON GROOVE
pbr and empire present:
WAYFARER
SONJA
VARAHA
empire productions presents:
VERMIN WOMB
SISSY SPACEK
LIVID
HELL IS REAL
magicswirl presents:
ANFANG
MR. UNDERHILL
JESUS FREAK
CARNIVORE MOMMY
nolen entertainment presents: spotlight series
COLD WORLD
Folk Punk / Post Punk / Power Pop
THE TRACIES
ROTUNDOS
CELLAR DWELLAR (Columbus, OH)
CONSTANT HEADACHE
nolen entertainment presents:
TACO & NEW ERA BAND BIRTHDAY CONCERT
Alternative Rap / Hip Hop / Rap
MC LARS
SCHAFFER THE DARKLORD
MC SNAX
SHUBZILLA & BILL BEATS
balkan music night by “roots and chords music”
FUGU DUGU
CLOUD FARMERS
VOX MARIS
artfinix studio presents:
RIOT GIRL STUDENT SHOWCASE
GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY
ROCK PAPER JAZZ
TROLLS WORLD TOUR
"the handsome devilz celebrating 15 years!"
THE HANDSOME DEVILZ (covering The Smiths, Morrissey & The Cure)
ECHONINE (tribute to Erasure)
EVIL (tribute to Interpol)
STUPID GIRL (tribute to Garbage)
DJ DIAMOND BOY DITO
open mic comedy
MICHAEL JOHNSON
Marc LeValle
Alternate Rock / Alternative Folk / Power Pop
THE MOON MACHINE
THE BISHOP’S DAREDEVIL STUNT CLUB
TENNIS COURT OATH
kheemer fest presents: lakheem's birthday celebration karaoke competition
KHEEMER FEST KARAOKE COMPETITION
Accoustic / Comedy / Open Mic
ZACK FEDOR
BLAKE BURKHART
Bingo
Bingo with Tyler
tipsy tuesday w/ mr. blotto
MR. BLOTTO
nolen entertainment presents: jazz and jokes
MARILEE
ERICA CLARK
MIATA FT. CRUISE KONTROL
maryland deathfest presents:
EXTORTION
YACOPSAE
FAILURE (Italy)
SEA OF SHIT
SICK/TIRED
ORGAN FAILURE (Chicago, IL)
east meets west
MR. OH YEAH (Japan)
KEITH SCOTT & THE ELECTRIC BLUES JUNKIES (USA)
"jim ryan's classic albums night"
UFO “STRANGERS IN THE NIGHT” (performed by Electric Phase)
SCORPIONS “BLACKOUT” (performed by Big City Nights)
DJ CHISOXROX
empire productions presents:
SPECTRAL WOUND
ANTICHRIST SIEGE MACHINE
SPIRIT POSSESSION
Rock / Tribute